Functie | Naam |
Manager | Merlijne de Vroe |
Coach | Cyril Dikmans |
Coach | Ronald van Strien |
Trainer | Kicks & sticks * |
Trainer | Luna van de Werken |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | DDHC MO18-1 | 19:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | 13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 14 | 0 |
3 | DDHC MO18-1 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Goirle MO18-2 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Breda MO18-3 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Push MO18-6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 98 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
6 mei | HC Etten-Leur MO18-2 | 19:30 | uit |
11 mei | M.H.C. Goirle MO18-2 | 10:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Goirle MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Breda MO18-3 | Push MO18-6 | (8-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | DDHC MO18-1 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Push MO18-6 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (1-8)final |
DDHC MO18-1 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (0-1)final |
Goirle MO18-2 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Breda MO18-3 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Push MO18-6 | DDHC MO18-1 | (0-8)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (5-0)final |
Breda MO18-3 | Goirle MO18-2 | (0-3)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Goirle MO18-2 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (1-6)final |
DDHC MO18-1 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (0-0)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Push MO18-6 | (6-1)final |
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Breda MO18-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Push MO18-6 | Goirle MO18-2 | (0-7)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (3-3)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | DDHC MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Breda MO18-3 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda MO18-3 | DDHC MO18-1 | (0-6)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (0-5)final |
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Push MO18-6 | (10-2)final |
Goirle MO18-2 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
DDHC MO18-1 | Goirle MO18-2 | (3-3)final |
Push MO18-6 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (1-8)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (0-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Breda MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Push MO18-6 | Breda MO18-3 | (0-5)final |
DDHC MO18-1 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Goirle MO18-2 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Push MO18-6 | (16-0)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | Goirle MO18-2 | (0-0)final |
Breda MO18-3 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
DDHC MO18-1 | Push MO18-6 | (3-1)final |
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (5-0)final |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Goirle MO18-2 | Breda MO18-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push MO18-6 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (1-6)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | DDHC MO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Goirle MO18-2 | (7-1)final |
Breda MO18-3 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (2-5)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Breda MO18-3 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
DDHC MO18-1 | Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | (4-1)final |
Etten-Leur MO18-2 | Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | Breda MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Goirle MO18-2 | Push MO18-6 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Enschot MO18-2 | Zwart-Wit MO18-3 | (3-0)final |
Push MO18-6 | Etten-Leur MO18-2 | (1-11)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek MO18-2 | Goirle MO18-2 | (0-4)final |
DDHC MO18-1 | Breda MO18-3 | (6-0)final |