Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Myrthe van der Sluijs
Aanvoerder Elise van Gennip
Aanvoerder Irene Norbart
Trainer Hockeywerkt *

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D5 Push D7 0:00
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 0:00
Teteringen D2-O Walcheren D3 0:00
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D6 0:00
DDHC D2 Liberty D3 0:00
Push D8 Breda D6 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D7 11 26 8 2 1
2 Liberty D3 11 22 7 1 3
3 Breda D5 10 22 7 1 2
4 Walcheren D3 11 21 6 3 2
5 Push D8 10 18 5 3 2
6 Teteringen D2-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 DDHC D2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Zwart-Wit D5 11 13 4 1 6
9 Etten-Leur D5 10 11 3 2 5
10 Zwart-Wit D6 11 8 2 2 7
11 Breda D4 10 5 1 2 7
12 Breda D6 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
19 mrt B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D6 n.n.b uit
2 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HC Walcheren D3 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHCT D2-O n.n.b thuis
14 mei BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b uit
21 mei HC Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b thuis
4 jun BH&BC Breda D6 n.n.b thuis
11 jun BH&BC Breda D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D7 Breda D5 (7-1)scheduled
Walcheren D3 Teteringen D2-O (3-1)final
Liberty D3 DDHC D2 (3-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Etten-Leur D5 (0-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Push D8 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-0)scheduled
DDHC D2 Push D7 (0-2)final
Push D8 Liberty D3 (3-2)scheduled
Teteringen D2-O Breda D4 (5-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D3 (0-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D6 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D6 Teteringen D2-O (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D7 (1-2)scheduled
Walcheren D3 Breda D5 (1-3)final
Push D8 DDHC D2 (2-2)scheduled
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
DDHC D2 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-4)final
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 (4-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 (2-2)final
Push D7 Walcheren D3 (1-1)final
Breda D5 Breda D4 (2-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2 (1-0)final
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 (1-1)final
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 (1-1)scheduled
Breda D4 Push D7 (0-5)scheduled
Breda D6 Breda D5 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 (2-1)final
DDHC D2 Walcheren D3 (0-2)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D4 (3-0)final
Breda D5 Liberty D3 (2-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Push D7 Breda D6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O DDHC D2 (0-4)final
Liberty D3 Push D7 (3-2)final
Breda D4 Walcheren D3 (0-1)final
Push D8 Breda D5 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 (5-2)final
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 (4-3)final
DDHC D2 Breda D4 (2-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Teteringen D2-O (2-2)scheduled
Push D7 Push D8 (8-1)scheduled
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D5 (3-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Liberty D3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Breda D5 (2-1)final
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D6 (4-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Breda D4 (1-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 (1-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 DDHC D2 (0-1)final
Liberty D3 Walcheren D3 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Walcheren D3 Push D8 (1-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda D4 Liberty D3 (3-4)scheduled
Breda D6 DDHC D2 (0-2)scheduled
Push D7 Teteringen D2-O (1-1)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D5 Etten-Leur D5 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
DDHC D2 Breda D5 (2-3)final
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 (0-3)scheduled
Liberty D3 Breda D6 (4-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D5 Walcheren D3 (1-2)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (2-0)scheduled