Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joost Ahrens
Aanvoerder Pieter Schoot
MVA Alex van Komen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H3 Etten-Leur H2 14:30
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 12:00
Liberty H2-O Push H4 10:45
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H3 11:00
Rapid H3 Push H3 10:45
Were Di H5 DDHC H2-O 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Zwart-Wit H3 4 10 3 1 0
3 Rapid H3 4 9 3 0 1
4 Liberty H2 4 8 2 2 0
5 Push H4 4 7 2 1 1
6 Breda H3 4 7 2 1 1
7 Push H3 4 5 1 2 1
8 DDHC H2 4 3 1 0 3
9 Prinsenbeek H2 4 3 1 0 3
10 Etten-Leur H3 4 2 0 2 2
11 Gilze-Rijen H2 4 1 0 1 3
12 Were Di H5 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt Were Di Tilburg H5 16:15 uit
11 okt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2-O n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
25 okt HC Etten-Leur H3 14:30 uit
1 nov MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
8 nov HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b uit
15 nov G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b thuis
22 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b uit
7 mrt B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HC Etten-Leur H2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt BH&BC Breda H3 n.n.b uit
28 mrt B.H.V. Push H3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Etten-Leur H3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b uit
13 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Liberty H2-O Push H3 3-3
Etten-Leur H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 3-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Rapid H3 1-2
Were Di H5 Zwart-Wit H3 2-7
DDHC H2-O Push H4 3-4
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H2 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-1
Etten-Leur H2 DDHC H2-O 5-0
Push H4 Were Di H5 8-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 8-1
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Liberty H2-O 0-1
Push H3 Breda H3 3-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H4 3-2
Were Di H5 Etten-Leur H2 0-2
Liberty H2-O Rapid H3 4-2
DDHC H2-O Breda H3 4-5
Push H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 5-0
Etten-Leur H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-6
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Breda H3 Were Di H5 8-0
Etten-Leur H2 Prinsenbeek H2-O 5-1
Push H4 Etten-Leur H3 4-4
Zwart-Wit H3 Liberty H2-O 2-2
Push H3 DDHC H2-O 2-4
Rapid H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 6-0