Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pieter Schoot
Aanvoerder Stefan Verheijen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Liberty H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3
Prinsenbeek H2 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O)
Push H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O)
Push H4 DDHC H2 (O)
Were Di H5 Rapid H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Etten-Leur H2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Liberty H2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Zwart-Wit H3 10 18 5 3 2
5 Breda H3 9 13 4 1 4
6 Rapid H3 10 12 3 3 4
7 Prinsenbeek H2 10 10 2 4 4
8 Gilze-Rijen H2 10 9 3 0 7
9 Were Di H5 9 8 2 2 5
10 Push H3 10 8 2 2 6
11 DDHC H2 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt B.H.V. Push H4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Gilze Rijen H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Liberty H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr G.H.C. RAPID H3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr B.H.V. Push H3 n.n.b uit
3 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei BH&BC Breda H3 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Etten-Leur H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Were Di Tilburg H5 n.n.b thuis
14 jun ZwartWit H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda H3 Rapid H3 5-3
Were Di H5 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-3
Liberty H2 (O) Etten-Leur H2 (O) 5-3
Prinsenbeek H2 DDHC H2 (O) 4-3
Push H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC H2 (O) Push H4 1-5
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Push H3 1-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Liberty H2 (O) 7-0
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 0-4
Rapid H3 Were Di H5 4-3
WOENSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2019
Liberty H2 (O) Push H4 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) DDHC H2 (O) 5-2
Prinsenbeek H2 Rapid H3 3-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Were Di H5 6-0
Rapid H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-2
Push H4 Push H3 2-0
DDHC H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 2-5
Zwart-Wit H3 Breda H3 3-3
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
Push H3 Liberty H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Were Di H5 Zwart-Wit H3 3-7
Breda H3 Push H4 2-3
Prinsenbeek H2 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 3-3
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Rapid H3 DDHC H2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Liberty H2 (O) Breda H3 3-0
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 6-1
DDHC H2 (O) Push H3 1-3
Push H4 Were Di H5 2-1
Zwart-Wit H3 Prinsenbeek H2 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Breda H3 Push H3 5-0
Were Di H5 Liberty H2 (O) 2-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Prinsenbeek H2 Push H4 2-5
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H3 Rapid H3 2-2
Push H3 Were Di H5 0-2
Push H4 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 4-0
DDHC H2 (O) Breda H3 3-5
Liberty H2 (O) Prinsenbeek H2 4-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur H2 (O) DDHC H2 (O) 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Liberty H2 (O) 1-3
Prinsenbeek H2 Push H3 2-2
Rapid H3 Push H4 3-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H2 (O) 2-4
Push H3 Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) 2-5
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2 8-3
Liberty H2 (O) Rapid H3 2-2
Were Di H5 DDHC H2 (O) 7-8
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rapid H3 Push H3 1-2
Prinsenbeek H2 Were Di H5 4-4
Gilze-Rijen H2 (O) Breda H3 4-2
Etten-Leur H2 (O) Push H4 2-1
DDHC H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H3 5-9