Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Irene Norbart
Aanvoerder Laura van Vugt
Trainer Mels van Boxtel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC D2 (O) Teteringen D2
Den Bosch D10 Zwart-Wit D5
Made D1 Push D8
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D3
Push D7 Breda D4
Walcheren D2 (O) Etten-Leur D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DDHC D2 11 31 10 1 0
2 Pelikaan D3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Push D8 11 23 7 2 2
4 Liberty D3 11 23 7 2 2
5 Made D1 11 22 7 1 3
6 Push D7 11 18 5 3 3
7 Etten-Leur D5 11 12 4 0 7
8 Breda D4 11 12 4 0 7
9 Teteringen D2 11 9 3 0 8
10 Den Bosch D10 11 6 2 0 9
11 Zwart-Wit D5 11 5 1 2 8
12 Walcheren D2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt MHCT D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b uit
29 mrt ZwartWit D5 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC Made D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei HC Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b uit
10 mei R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D10 n.n.b thuis
24 mei B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
7 jun B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Walcheren D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 4-0
Den Bosch D10 Breda D4 1-2
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D5 5-1
Walcheren D2 (O) Push D8 0-3
Made D1 Liberty D3 6-2
Push D7 Teteringen D2 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D8 Made D1 8-3
Teteringen D2 DDHC D2 (O) 0-4
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-4
Breda D4 Push D7 1-3
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 1-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Den Bosch D10 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D2 (O) Breda D4 2-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 2-3
Den Bosch D10 Liberty D3 1-2
Pelikaan D3 Made D1 5-2
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 3-1
Walcheren D2 (O) Teteringen D2 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D5 1-3
Liberty D3 Push D7 4-3
Made D1 Den Bosch D10 6-0
Breda D4 Walcheren D2 (O) 5-0
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D10 Pelikaan D3 3-6
DDHC D2 (O) Liberty D3 4-2
Teteringen D2 Push D8 0-1
Push D7 Made D1 2-2
Walcheren D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D5 0-0
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Breda D4 Teteringen D2 3-1
Push D8 Den Bosch D10 2-1
Liberty D3 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-0
Made D1 DDHC D2 (O) 0-2
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 4-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D5 3-0
Push D7 Den Bosch D10 6-2
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 2-3
Breda D4 Push D8 0-3
DDHC D2 (O) Pelikaan D3 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 0-1
Push D8 Push D7 0-0
Liberty D3 Teteringen D2 1-0
Den Bosch D10 DDHC D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-4
DDHC D2 (O) Push D7 3-3
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Walcheren D2 (O) Den Bosch D10 1-4
Breda D4 Liberty D3 0-1
Teteringen D2 Made D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 2-2
DDHC D2 (O) Push D8 2-1
Made D1 Breda D4 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen D2 4-1
Den Bosch D10 Etten-Leur D5 3-1
Push D7 Walcheren D2 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 0-7
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 3-0
Push D8 Liberty D3 2-2
Walcheren D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 2-5
Teteringen D2 Den Bosch D10 4-1
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 1-5
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Walcheren D2 (O) Made D1 0-5