Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Fred Adriaanse
Trainer Tim Konings

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gilze-Rijen D1 Souburgh D1
Goes D1 Feijenoord D1 12:45
Prinsenbeek D1 Zevenbergen D1
Tempo D1 DDHC D1
Udenhout D1 Olympia D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Walcheren D1 10 20 6 2 2
2 Olympia D1 10 20 6 2 2
3 DDHC D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Tempo D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Souburgh D1 10 18 5 3 2
6 Prinsenbeek D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Feijenoord D1 10 15 4 3 3
8 Zevenbergen D1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Goes D1 10 7 2 1 7
10 Udenhout D1 10 6 1 3 6
11 Gilze-Rijen D1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Tempo D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Udenhout D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Olympia D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockeyclub Zevenbergen D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr GMHC Goes D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Walcheren D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 5-2
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-0
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Souburgh D1 3-3
Prinsenbeek D1 Olympia D1 3-2
Tempo D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Walcheren D1 2-5
Goes D1 Udenhout D1 3-2