Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mels van Boxtel
Aanvoerder Irene Norbart
Aanvoerder Laura van Vugt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle D3 Push D4 14:15
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 14:45
Push D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 11:45
Teteringen D1 Were Di D5 15:00
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 13:15
Were Di D3 Etten-Leur D4 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Teteringen D1 19 50 16 2 1
2 Etten-Leur D4 19 38 12 2 5
3 Push D5 19 38 11 5 3
4 Were Di D5 19 36 12 0 7
5 Were Di D3 19 34 11 4 4
6 Goirle D3 19 25 7 4 8
7 Waalwijk D2 19 20 5 5 9
8 Push D4 19 18 5 3 11
9 DDHC D2 19 18 5 3 11
10 Prinsenbeek D2 19 16 5 1 13
11 Tilburg D6 19 16 4 4 11
12 Warande D3 19 12 3 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 14:45 uit
2 jun MHCT D1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun M.H.C. Goirle D3 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-0
Warande D3 Push D5 1-2
Were Di D5 Tilburg D6 3-1
Teteringen D1 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-2
DDHC D2 (O) Goirle D3 3-1
Push D4 Were Di D3 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Waalwijk D2 (O) Warande D3 5-3
Push D5 Push D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 DDHC D2 (O) 3-4
Were Di D3 Were Di D5 4-0
Goirle D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Tilburg D6 4-0
Push D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-1
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Were Di D5 Push D5 1-3
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-1
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 2-1
Push D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Warande D3 4-3
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Were Di D3 Teteringen D1 2-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D5 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-3
Teteringen D1 Push D5 5-1
DDHC D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D5 Etten-Leur D4 0-8
Push D4 Warande D3 3-1
Goirle D3 Were Di D3 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Waalwijk D2 (O) Teteringen D1 2-3
Warande D3 Were Di D5 0-4
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 2-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 4-1
Etten-Leur D4 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Push D5 Goirle D3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D6 Push D5 1-1
Were Di D5 Push D4 5-1
Goirle D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Teteringen D1 Etten-Leur D4 2-0
DDHC D2 (O) Warande D3 1-4
Were Di D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D5 1-2
Push D4 DDHC D2 (O) 4-4
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 7-2
Waalwijk D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Push D4 5-1
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D5 2-4
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Were Di D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D4 Goirle D3 2-3
Were Di D5 Teteringen D1 2-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 2-5
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 1-2
DDHC D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D3 Warande D3 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D4 1-0
Goirle D3 Were Di D5 0-1
Teteringen D1 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Push D5 Were Di D3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D5 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Warande D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 5-2
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D6 3-4
Teteringen D1 Goirle D3 2-2
Were Di D5 Were Di D3 1-2
Push D4 Push D5 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 8-0
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D4 3-1
Push D5 Were Di D5 0-4
Were Di D3 DDHC D2 (O) 6-0
Tilburg D6 Teteringen D1 1-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Goirle D3 2-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Teteringen D1 Were Di D3 3-1
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-2
Push D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Were Di D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 4-3
DDHC D2 (O) Push D5 0-3
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Push D5 Teteringen D1 3-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D6 4-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 3-3
Were Di D3 Goirle D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D5 3-1
Warande D3 Push D4 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Goirle D3 Push D5 1-1
Tilburg D6 Were Di D3 3-6
Were Di D5 Warande D3 4-2
Teteringen D1 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-0
Push D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 1-5
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 4-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-0
Waalwijk D2 (O) Goirle D3 2-3
Push D4 Were Di D5 1-0
Etten-Leur D4 Teteringen D1 0-1
Warande D3 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2019
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-6
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Teteringen D1 Warande D3 4-3
DDHC D2 (O) Push D4 1-3
Tilburg D6 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
Were Di D3 Push D5 1-1
Were Di D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-3
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Push D4 Teteringen D1 1-4
Were Di D5 DDHC D2 (O) 4-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 3-5
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D3 2-6
Warande D3 Goirle D3 3-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-1