Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mels van Boxtel
Aanvoerder Irene Norbart
Aanvoerder Laura van Vugt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 13:00
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Goirle D3 12:45
Push D5 Were Di D5 9:30
Tilburg D6 Teteringen D1 9:30
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D4 9:00
Were Di D3 DDHC D2 (O) 11:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Teteringen D1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Etten-Leur D4 12 26 8 2 2
3 Push D5 12 26 8 2 2
4 Were Di D3 12 21 7 3 2
5 Were Di D5 12 21 7 0 5
6 Waalwijk D2 12 15 4 3 5
7 Tilburg D6 12 15 4 3 5
8 DDHC D2 12 13 4 1 7
9 Goirle D3 12 12 3 3 6
10 Prinsenbeek D2 12 10 3 1 8
11 Push D4 12 6 1 3 8
12 Warande D3 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Were Di Tilburg D3 11:30 uit
31 mrt B.H.V. Push D5 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr HC Waalwijk D2 n.n.b uit
14 apr HC Etten-Leur D4 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
5 mei MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b uit
12 mei B.H.V. Push D4 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
19 mei Were Di Tilburg D5 10:45 uit
26 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D2 14:45 uit
2 jun MHCT D1 n.n.b thuis
16 jun M.H.C. Goirle D3 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-0
Warande D3 Push D5 1-2
Teteringen D1 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D5 Tilburg D6 3-1
DDHC D2 (O) Goirle D3 3-1
Push D4 Were Di D3 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D5 Push D4 2-1
Waalwijk D2 (O) Warande D3 5-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-0
Goirle D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Tilburg D6 DDHC D2 (O) 3-4
Were Di D3 Were Di D5 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Tilburg D6 4-0
Were Di D5 Push D5 1-3
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-1
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-2
Push D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 2-1
Were Di D3 Teteringen D1 2-3
Push D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Warande D3 4-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D5 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Push D5 5-1
DDHC D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-2
Were Di D5 Etten-Leur D4 0-8
Push D4 Warande D3 3-1
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-3
Goirle D3 Were Di D3 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Push D5 Goirle D3 4-1
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 2-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 4-1
Etten-Leur D4 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Warande D3 Were Di D5 0-4
Waalwijk D2 (O) Teteringen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Etten-Leur D4 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D5 1-1
Goirle D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
DDHC D2 (O) Warande D3 1-4
Were Di D5 Push D4 5-1
Were Di D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Waalwijk D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D5 1-2
Warande D3 Teteringen D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 7-2
Push D4 DDHC D2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Teteringen D1 Push D4 5-1
Were Di D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D5 2-4
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DDHC D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-1
Were Di D5 Teteringen D1 2-1
Push D4 Goirle D3 2-3
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 2-5
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Goirle D3 Were Di D5 0-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-1
Were Di D3 Warande D3 2-0
Teteringen D1 DDHC D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D6 Push D4 1-0
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Push D5 Were Di D3 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Push D5 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Were Di D5 Were Di D3 1-2
Push D4 Push D5 1-1
Warande D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 5-2
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D6 3-4
Teteringen D1 Goirle D3 2-2