Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Klein
Coach Gertjan van der Sluijs
Trainer Tim Konings
Aanvoerder Dieuwertje Schipper

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Walcheren D1 Capelle D1 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 D1 12 34 11 1 0
2 DDHC D1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Tempo D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Walcheren D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Capelle D1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Wateringse veld D1 11 18 6 0 5
7 Zevenbergen D1 12 11 3 2 7
8 Waddinxveen D1 12 10 3 1 8
9 Olympia D1 11 9 4 0 7
10 Gilze-Rijen D1 11 6 1 3 7
11 Evergreen D1 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt MHC Tempo D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt HC Walcheren D1 12:45 uit
7 apr Wateringse veld D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
14 apr MHV Evergreen D1 12:45 uit
5 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
19 mei HC Waddinxveen D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
26 mei HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC Capelle D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 DDHC D1 0-2
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-0
Evergreen D1 Capelle D1 2-5
Tempo D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 Evergreen D1 5-1
Capelle D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
DDHC D1 Olympia D1 5-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
Waddinxveen D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 5-1
Walcheren D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Tempo D1 DDHC D1 0-0
Tempo '34 D1 Capelle D1 4-1
Olympia D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo D1 1-1
DDHC D1 Walcheren D1 3-2
Capelle D1 Olympia D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 Waddinxveen D1 7-1
Tempo D1 Olympia D1 5-1
Walcheren D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
Evergreen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 DDHC D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Capelle D1 Tempo D1 1-4
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Evergreen D1 2-1
Zevenbergen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-5
Olympia D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Walcheren D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 4-5
Tempo '34 D1 DDHC D1 2-1
Evergreen D1 Zevenbergen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
Capelle D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
Gilze-Rijen D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Olympia D1 Evergreen D1 3-1
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Evergreen D1 Tempo D1 2-3
Waddinxveen D1 DDHC D1 0-3
Tempo '34 D1 Olympia D1 4-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Capelle D1 1-1
Wateringse veld D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Walcheren D1 Evergreen D1 8-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-3
Tempo D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-0
Zevenbergen D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-1
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen D1 Olympia D1 4-2
Tempo '34 D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Capelle D1 DDHC D1 4-4
Evergreen D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-8
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Olympia D1 8-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Capelle D1 Evergreen D1 4-1
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Wateringse veld D1 8-0
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Evergreen D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-4
Walcheren D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-0
Tempo D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Zevenbergen D1 Capelle D1 2-1