Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karel Klein
Coach Gertjan van der Sluijs
Trainer Tim Konings
Aanvoerder Dieuwertje Schipper

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle D1 Wateringse veld D1 12:45
Evergreen D1 Walcheren D1 12:45
Gilze-Rijen D1 DDHC D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Tempo D1 11:45
Waddinxveen D1 Zevenbergen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 D1 18 52 17 1 0
2 Walcheren D1 18 37 12 1 5
3 Wateringse veld D1 18 36 12 0 6
4 DDHC D1 18 35 11 2 5
5 Capelle D1 18 30 9 3 6
6 Tempo D1 19 29 8 5 6
7 Zevenbergen D1 18 18 5 3 10
8 Gilze-Rijen D1 18 16 4 4 10
9 Waddinxveen D1 18 14 4 2 12
10 Olympia D1 19 12 5 0 14
11 Evergreen D1 18 7 2 1 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Gilze Rijen D1 12:45 uit
2 jun HC Capelle D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-0
Zevenbergen D1 DDHC D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
Evergreen D1 Capelle D1 2-5
Tempo D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
DDHC D1 Olympia D1 5-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
Tempo '34 D1 Evergreen D1 5-1
Capelle D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Waddinxveen D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tempo D1 DDHC D1 0-0
Walcheren D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 5-1
Olympia D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-3
Tempo '34 D1 Capelle D1 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gilze-Rijen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-3
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo D1 1-1
DDHC D1 Walcheren D1 3-2
Waddinxveen D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Capelle D1 Olympia D1 3-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 Waddinxveen D1 7-1
Tempo D1 Olympia D1 5-1
Walcheren D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
Evergreen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 DDHC D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Capelle D1 Tempo D1 1-4
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Evergreen D1 2-1
Zevenbergen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-5
Olympia D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Walcheren D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 4-5
Tempo '34 D1 DDHC D1 2-1
Evergreen D1 Zevenbergen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Olympia D1 Evergreen D1 3-1
Capelle D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
Gilze-Rijen D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-3
Tempo D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Evergreen D1 Tempo D1 2-3
Wateringse veld D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
Gilze-Rijen D1 Capelle D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Olympia D1 4-0
Waddinxveen D1 DDHC D1 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-3
Walcheren D1 Evergreen D1 8-1
Tempo D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-0
Zevenbergen D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Evergreen D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-8
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-2
Waddinxveen D1 Olympia D1 4-2
Tempo '34 D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Capelle D1 DDHC D1 4-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Olympia D1 8-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Capelle D1 Evergreen D1 4-1
Tempo '34 D1 Wateringse veld D1 8-0
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo D1 2-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Tempo D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Walcheren D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-0
Evergreen D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-4
Zevenbergen D1 Capelle D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2019
Walcheren D1 Capelle D1 9-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 2-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Walcheren D1 4-1
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Waddinxveen D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
Capelle D1 Tempo '34 D1 2-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 4-0
Tempo D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
Olympia D1 Capelle D1 0-2
Evergreen D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 2-2
DDHC D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-7
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-7
Gilze-Rijen D1 Evergreen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Evergreen D1 DDHC D1 0-4
Tempo '34 D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-3
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 4-1
Wateringse veld D1 Zevenbergen D1 4-0
Tempo D1 Capelle D1 3-3
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Olympia D1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Capelle D1 Waddinxveen D1 11-2
DDHC D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-2
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Olympia D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
Zevenbergen D1 Evergreen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Evergreen D1 Olympia D1 6-0
Tempo '34 D1 Zevenbergen D1 4-0
Waddinxveen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Walcheren D1 Wateringse veld D1 4-3
Tempo D1 Evergreen D1 2-0
Olympia D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-3
DDHC D1 Waddinxveen D1 9-1
Capelle D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 5-2